Admin

CTAE



JHS 2015-2016 EOPA and Asset Completers

CTAE Asset Completers

CTAE End of Pathway Completer

James

Brown

Terrance

Dorsey

Victor

Elujinmi

Kenneeth

Gittens

Angel

Hunter

Jiavoni

Jackson

Cheyeanna

Johnson

Kristen

Loo

Maddox

Kymiya

Tiyler

Malone

Jamie

Nguyen

Danielle

Obi

Dennis

Pham

Juan

Ramos

Taleen

Rhodes

Gladina

Richards

Kate

Romero

Jose

Ruiz

Julian

Sanford

Sebastian

Vazquez

Jennifer

Vo

Kamari

Ware

Jaqu A.

Wilson

Takia

Wilson

Jadia

Woodforlk

 

 

End of Pathway Completers


Darren

Ing

Business Education

Quay'Shaw

Reid

Business Education

Cameron

Knight

Business Education

Destiney

Parks

Business Education

Karrington

Martin

Business Education

Nyla

Hilton

Business Education

Shanteria

Morris

Business Education

Charles

Berry

Business Education

Eric

Lovett

Business Education

Tyrek

Bartley

Business Education

Tajmah

Garris

Business Education

Jessica

Rollins

Business Education

Kenneth

Willis

Business Education

Daniela

Aboyles - Nieto

Cosmetology

Paola

Carrillo

Cosmetology

Madisyn

Jackson

Cosmetology

JaDaisa

Johnson

Cosmetology

Mya

Long

Cosmetology

Laeticia

Searcy

Cosmetology

Nallely

Tapia-Lopez

Cosmetology

Adrean

Streeter

Business Education

Leslie

Gramajo

Business Education

KaDrea

Hulett

Business Education

Tommie

Robinson

Business Education

Jayla

Williams

Business Education

Jamel

Harris

Business Education

Keyaisha

Horne

Business Education

Anthony

Scandett

Business Education

Samuel

Sympreux

Business Education

Ja’Vion

Jackson

Business Education

Ariel

Gomez

Business Education

Chanteria

Ray

Business Education

Dymon

Culbreath

Business Education

Laura

Ramos

Business Education

Quinn

Tucker

Business Education

Jean-Marie

Whitehorn

Business Education

Kenyonna

Brown

Business Education

Kendall

Buck

Business Education

Lourdes

Vidales

Business Education

Anthony

Watkins Jr.

Business Education

Kiana

Brown

Cosmetology

Veronica

Burley

Cosmetology

Brandy

Burlison

Cosmetology

Aurora

Gabriel

Cosmetology

Esmeralda

Hernandez

Cosmetology

Meiozza

Owens

Cosmetology

Shayla

Phipps

Cosmetology

Markaria

Porter

Cosmetology

Amisadai

Ruiz-Franco

Cosmetology

Suhallah

Wright

Cosmetology

Maribel

Menera-Padilla

Cosmetology

Gerardo

Carrillo

Engineering

Jose

Covarrubias

Engineering

Tayvon

Daniel

Engineering

Michael

Hollis

Engineering

Aaron

Johnson

Engineering

Chazz

Walton

Engineering

James

Walker

Engineering

Renee

Wood

Business Education

Desiree

Browning

Business Education

Nassir

Murchinson

Business Education

Angel

Thompson

Cosmetology

Tenneria

Goodman

Business Education

 


 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.